The Official Website of the WRU
2nd XV League: League Table
League Table: 2nd XV League
2012-2013 - WRU Second XV
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpBargoed RFC15120338321716652245154
2DownCardiff Met RFC12100249215733573188250
3No changeBeddau RFC1271433522011542254236
4No changeGlamorgan Wanderers RFC11506284307-2337384327
5No changeBridgend Athletic RFC9414210210026294224
6No changeBedwas RFC8404186196-1026283221
7No changeKenfig Hill RFC13409179396-21726581118
8No changePenallta RFC11209186361-17525542212
9No changeRumney RFC10208153277-12415370311
10No changeGlynneath RFC1001067-67011000
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM