The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Principality Premiership: League Table
League Table: Principality Premiership
2014-2015 - Principality Premiership
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypridd880023610513131115037
2No changeCarmarthen Quins87012461638329153132
3No changeEbbw Vale96032302032728185231
4No changeCardiff Rugby86022041703424193128
5No changeCross Keys8413209204525202121
6No changeBedwas8404206198822202321
7No changeLlanelli8305217227-1022274117
8No changeLlandovery83141791631621162117
9No changeNewport9207179248-6914290412
10UpNeath8206162242-8019332111
11DownBridgend8206162237-7518331211
12No changeAberavon8107124194-701224037
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM