The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Principality Premiership: League Table
League Table: Principality Premiership
2014-2015 - Principality Premiership
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpEbbw Vale54011461212518104121
2DownPontypridd440013453811964020
3DownCarmarthen Quins440015084661883019
4DownCardiff Rugby5401142994318102119
5No changeLlanelli4202119992012122111
6No changeCross Keys4202108105313101110
7No changeLlandovery42029080101291110
8No changeBedwas4103112137-251215127
9No changeNewport6105115177-62821037
10No changeBridgend410392136-441120105
11No changeAberavon410376105-29815015
12No changeNeath400455143-88720000
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM