The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
SWALEC Championship: League Table
League Tables: SWALEC Championship
2014-2015 - SWALEC Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBargoed RFC171700637178459881715083
2No changeSwansea161303593215378872511265
3No changePontypool RFC1912074513658659438460
4No changeRGC 1404171106580296284873512460
5No changeMerthyr RFC1712053923256753405154
6No changeNarberth RFC181116343382-3939503251
7No changeCardiff Met RFC1810084263804646504448
8No changeTata Steel RFC191009349443-9442585146
9No changeBridgend Athletic RFC17809292331-3934423237
10No changeGlynneath RFC196013308492-18433661227
11No changeNewbridge RFC175111284476-19226581326
12No changeLlanharan RFC193016347483-13642582519
13No changeBlackwood RFC183015290717-427331034218
14No changeTondu RFC172015264473-20935591615
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM