The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
SSE SWALEC Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2014-2015 - SSE SWALEC Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBargoed RFC202000718238480992217097
2No changeSwansea191504655268387933112375
3No changeRGC 14042013076773393381024114571
4No changeMerthyr RFC1913064283458359446260
5UpNarberth RFC2013164343973754524260
6DownPontypool RFC22120104764522463548460
7No changeTata Steel RFC2211011405522-11751716151
8No changeCardiff Met RFC2010010452444848604549
9No changeBridgend Athletic RFC2010010362370-843483346
10No changeNewbridge RFC197111387509-12241623336
11No changeGlynneath RFC217014358544-18639741231
12No changeTondu RFC193016310519-20942662721
13No changeBlackwood RFC213018331901-570391325320
14No changeLlanharan RFC203017366511-14545612519
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM