The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2017-2018 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBrynmawr RFC6600219941253295029
2No changePenallta660013374591592026
3No changeBrecon RFC65012469115535115025
4No changeNelson RFC64021801057525134121
5No changePontypool United RFC6402136944219132119
6No changeYnysybwl RFC6303152208-5620273116
7UpCaerleon RFC6204135211-7618293112
8DownRisca RFC6204147166-1917232111
9No changeCroesyceiliog RFC6105121129-81517149
10DownAbertillery / Blaenau Gwent RF6204105218-113827008
11No changeDowlais RFC610584136-521117037
12No changeBlaenavon RFC600661193-132525022
13No changeCwmavon RFC000000000000
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM