The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
SSE SWALEC Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2014-2015 - SSE SWALEC Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePenallta171610539206333782213079
2No changeRhiwbina RFC16120442426815661336256
3No changeThe Wanderers16100643029913165389352
4No changeRumney RFC1710164554114458548252
5No changeNelson RFC1791746532114462376246
6No changeRisca RFC1880104654313464557544
7No changeSenghenydd RFC15708403405-252598238
8No changeBlaenavon RFC15609311307442376636
9No changeLlanishen RFC16529387492-10554786232
10No changeCardiff HSOB RFC165011356504-14847695429
11No changeGarndiffaith RFC165011253446-19331622224
12No changeFleur de Lys RFC172114259657-39828982214
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM