The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2016-2017 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpYnysybwl RFC3300151431082373015
2DownRhydyfelin RFC330012733942043015
3UpNelson RFC330010325781332014
4DownPenallta3201855332137109
5UpCaerleon RFC320150331752109
6UpAbertillery / Blaenau Gwent RF32015277-2559008
7UpSenghenydd RFC31026382-191013105
8DownBrynmawr RFC310249114-65717105
9DownBrecon RFC310256104-48716004
10DownRisca RFC300349101-52614011
11No changeBlaenavon RFC30033264-3235011
12No changeNantyglo RFC300326114-88217000
© 2016 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM