The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2016-2017 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeRhydyfelin RFC99004178033768108044
2UpNelson RFC1090134510124446126042
3DownPenallta980133012820251176038
4No changeYnysybwl RFC960332822410446286030
5UpRisca RFC10505182271-8918391122
6DownCaerleon RFC10406186226-4021284222
7UpBrynmawr RFC10406181261-8025372119
8DownAbertillery / Blaenau Gwent RF8404164209-4520272119
9No changeBrecon RFC9306177327-15020451013
10No changeBlaenavon RFC10208142269-12716351211
11No changeSenghenydd RFC9108104282-1781645116
12No changeNantyglo RFC700759237-178630000
© 2016 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM