The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
SSE SWALEC Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2015-2016 - SSE SWALEC Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeYnysybwl RFC161303535258277822811164
2No changePenallta16130349727422370338262
3No changeBedlinog RFC11100128511217334133144
4No changeBrynmawr RFC14806265297-3234433136
5UpBlaenavon RFC148062292161327221235
6DownRhydyfelin RFC127052932405347305235
7No changeBrecon RFC13508304327-2332474327
8No changeNelson RFC115062702294135293326
9No changeRisca RFC13508227368-14124511223
10No changeSenghenydd RFC144010237364-12728491320
11No changeNantyglo RFC152013204355-15123432212
12No changeBlackwood RFC131012154460-3062270116
© 2016 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM