The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2016-2017 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeRhydyfelin RFC11110045810635274129053
2No changeNelson RFC12110139313326053157051
3No changePenallta1190237315322056217144
4No changeYnysybwl RFC1170438126711453347035
5No changeRisca RFC12705223295-7221411130
6UpBrecon RFC12606300367-6739504028
7DownCaerleon RFC12507234277-4327344226
8No changeBrynmawr RFC12408193284-9125402321
9No changeAbertillery / Blaenau Gwent RF11407221298-7725362220
10No changeBlaenavon RFC122010155346-19118471211
11No changeSenghenydd RFC111010124333-2091852116
12No changeNantyglo RFC910886282-1961037004
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM