The Official Website of the WRU
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2015-2016 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changePontyclun RFC10703287161126472736
2No changeWhitland RFC12606332217115553634
3UpCaernarfon RFC1161427420173463433
4DownSkewen RFC761021684132371332
5No changeLlandaff North RFC850320914861332524
6No changeCardiff Met RFC11407204224-20323520
7No changeGwernyfed RFC10208115335-22018559
8No changeBarry RFC710695362-26715586
© 2016 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM