The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2014-2015 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changeSkewen RFC990045375378771144
2No changeWhitland RFC980127497177461539
3No changeLlandaff North RFC9504366159207582628
4No changePontyclun RFC1050524117665373027
5No changeSeven Sisters RFC11308157540-383268514
6No changePencoed RFC8206128229-101203712
7No changeGwernyfed RFC1010963406-3438685
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM