The Official Website of the WRU
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2015-2016 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changePontyclun RFC8602229108121381830
2UpWhitland RFC1050526218181443029
3DownCaernarfon RFC8512209107102351928
4No changeSkewen RFC651018564121321027
5No changeLlandaff North RFC740317313637272319
6No changeCardiff Met RFC10307162224-62263515
7No changeBarry RFC610588289-20114476
8No changeGwernyfed RFC710637236-1996404
© 2016 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM