The Official Website of the WRU
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2014-2015 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changeSkewen RFC88004275137673739
2No changeWhitland RFC980127497177461539
3UpLlandaff North RFC8503342133209542226
4DownPontyclun RFC940520116635312822
5No changeSeven Sisters RFC10307147500-353247914
6No changePencoed RFC7106116229-11318378
7No changeGwernyfed RFC910863394-3318665
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM