The Official Website of the WRU
Development Leagues
Results & Fixtures: Webb Ellis Youth Cup
DateTimeHomeScoreAway
September 2016
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Abercwmboi RFC  v  Waunarlwydd RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Aberdare RFC24 - 19Merthyr RFC I
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Aberystwyth RFC  v  Whitland RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Amman United RFC  v  Carmarthen Athletic RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Bala RFC22 - 17Denbigh (Dinbych) RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Beddau RFC I27 - 54Talywain RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Bonymaen RFC27 - 29Vardre RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Builth Wells RFC5 - 55Cowbridge Youth
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Caldicot RFC17 - 32Abergavenny RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Crymych RFC52 - 0Carmarthen RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Cwmavon RFC0 - 34Gowerton RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Dulais Valley RFC15 - 14Kenfig Hill RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Llanelli Wanderers RFC  v  Dunvant Youth
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Mountain Ash RFC  v  Whiteheads RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Nant Conwy RFC43 - 3Caernarfon RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Nantyffyllon RFC35 - 6Neath Athletic RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Neyland RFC13 - 10Pembroke Youth
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Pembroke Dock Harlequins RFC17 - 35Haverfordwest RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Penallta (P) RFC0 - 54Cardiff Met Youth
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Pencoed RFC I6 - 7Bridgend Athletic RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Pontarddulais RFC24 - 7Felinfoel RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Risca RFC6 - 15Caerphilly RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Rumney RFC I  v  Penygraig RFC I
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Ruthin RFC24 - 12Bangor RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Senghenydd RFC27 - 10Rhydyfelin RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30St. Peters RFC57 - 0Blackwood RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Tonyrefail RFC71 - 21Nelson RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Tredegar RFC26 - 7Llanishen RFC I
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Tumble RFC5 - 30Lampeter Town RFC
Sat 24th Sep 1614:30Wrexham RFC  v  Pwllheli RFC
October 2016
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Abergavenny RFC  v  Tredegar RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Bala RFC  v  Wrexham RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Caerphilly RFC  v  Rumney RFC I
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Cardiff Met Youth  v  Mountain Ash RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Cowbridge Youth  v  Aberdare RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Dulais Valley RFC  v  Bridgend Athletic RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Haverfordwest RFC  v  Whitland RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Lampeter Town RFC  v  Crymych RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Llanelli Wanderers RFC  v  Amman United RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Nant Conwy RFC  v  Ruthin RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Nantyffyllon RFC  v  Abercwmboi RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Newport HSOB RFC I  v  Pontypridd RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Pontarddulais RFC  v  Neyland RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30St. Peters RFC  v  Tonyrefail RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Talywain RFC  v  Senghenydd RFC
Sat 22nd Oct 1614:30Vardre RFC  v  Gowerton RFC
© 2016 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM