The Official Website of the Welsh Rugby Union
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: North Wales
2013-2014 - Youth League Gogledd Cymru Region
Gogledd GC1
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeNant Conwy RFC20170360715545254
2No changeRuthin RFC20160455316339052
3No changeLlangefni RFC2012084283309844
4No changePwllheli RFC18120634219015242
5No changeBala RFC191009307311-439
6UpCOBRA208111365507-14237
7DownMold RFC189093713155636
8UpWrexham RFC1971113773572034
9DownDenbigh (Dinbych) RFC207013319393-7434
10No changeCaernarfon RFC206113260453-19333
11No changeBangor RFC18011785840-75519

Gogledd GC2
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1UpLlanidloes RFC16150143711432346
2DownColwyn Bay RFC17130452318733643
3UpBro Ffestiniog RFC1790840426214235
4UpRhyl and District RFC1310123685631234
5DownDolgellau RFC1591528014413634
6No changeLlandudno RFC1280435118216928
7No changeFlint RFC173014272675-40323
8No changeWelshpool RFC163013160502-34222
9No changeAbergele Youth RFC151014112652-54017
10No changeHolyhead RFC10208141274-13314
11No changeNewtown RFC00000000
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM