The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
WRU Youth Leagues Fixtures & Tables
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: North Wales
2014-2015 - Youth League Gogledd Cymru Region
Gogledd GC1
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeNant Conwy RFC171700726110616101
2UpRuthin RFC16121347318828576
3DownPwllheli RFC15120339114524671
4No changeCaernarfon RFC178363432519256
5No changeDenbigh (Dinbych) RFC16817270290-2055
6No changeMold RFC17719333350-1749
7UpColwyn Bay RFC165110221434-21339
8DownBala RFC165011252410-15838
9No changeWrexham RFC164012201364-16334
10No changeLlangefni RFC13319134436-30227
11No changeCOBRA11001160426-36611

Gogledd GC2
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeLlandudno RFC13110243012630468
2No changeNewtown RFC1190226812214653
3No changeBangor RFC1290329916113852
4No changeShotton Steel Youth108022418215948
5No changeLlanidloes RFC1160523412211240
6No changeBro Ffestiniog RFC93069991824
7No changeRhyl and District RFC9306172178-623
8No changeBethesda RFC131012101459-35818
9No changeWelshpool RFC1010976389-31314
10No changeFlint RFC400410200-1904
11No changeAbergele Youth RFC00000000
12No changeDolgellau RFC00000000
13No changeHolyhead RFC00000000
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM