The Official Website of the WRU
WRU Youth Leagues Fixtures & Tables
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: North Wales
2014-2015 - Youth League Gogledd Cymru Region
Gogledd GC1
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeNant Conwy RFC191900798115683113
2No changeRuthin RFC19151360219840494
3No changePwllheli RFC19131544617726981
4No changeDenbigh (Dinbych) RFC1910273693204969
5No changeCaernarfon RFC1993739226113163
6No changeMold RFC18819344364-2054
7UpWrexham RFC206014330498-16848
8DownBala RFC196013350542-19246
9DownColwyn Bay RFC185112241506-26541
10No changeLlangefni RFC174112165587-42236
11No changeCOBRA13001360529-46913

Gogledd GC2
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeLlandudno RFC15130250815335580
2No changeBangor RFC15110438022515565
3No changeNewtown RFC12100232212519759
4No changeShotton Steel Youth1290327411615855
5No changeLlanidloes RFC1480635320614753
6No changeBro Ffestiniog RFC12408134225-9131
7No changeRhyl and District RFC12309232277-4526
8No changeBethesda RFC152013132496-36424
9No changeWelshpool RFC11101088410-32215
10No changeFlint RFC400410200-1904
11No changeAbergele Youth RFC00000000
12No changeDolgellau RFC00000000
13No changeHolyhead RFC00000000
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM