The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
WRU Youth Leagues Fixtures & Tables
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: North Wales
2014-2015 - Youth League Gogledd Cymru Region
Gogledd GC1
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeNant Conwy RFC191900798115683113
2No changeRuthin RFC20152360720340496
3No changePwllheli RFC19131544617726981
4No changeDenbigh (Dinbych) RFC2010373743254971
5No changeCaernarfon RFC1993739226113163
6No changeMold RFC199193853711460
7No changeWrexham RFC206014330498-16848
8No changeBala RFC196013350542-19246
9No changeColwyn Bay RFC185112241506-26541
10No changeLlangefni RFC184113172628-45637
11No changeCOBRA13001360529-46913

Gogledd GC2
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeLlandudno RFC16140256015340786
2No changeNewtown RFC15130240615425277
3No changeLlanidloes RFC17110641825316571
4No changeBangor RFC15110438022515565
5No changeShotton Steel Youth138052591679251
6No changeBro Ffestiniog RFC13409139247-10832
7No changeRhyl and District RFC143011263331-6828
8No changeBethesda RFC152013132496-36424
9No changeWelshpool RFC12101191432-34116
10No changeFlint RFC400410200-1904
11No changeAbergele Youth RFC00000000
12No changeDolgellau RFC00000000
13No changeHolyhead RFC00000000
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM