The Official Website of the WRU
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: Ospreys
2014-2015 - Youth League Ospreys Region
Ospreys OA
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeGlynneath RFC19121644727916869
2UpAberavon Quins RFC1313004618537663
3UpWaunarlwydd RFC1912163602936762
4DownTonmawr RFC1810353422598361
5No changeBonymaen RFC17100739729010755
6No changeBridgend Athletic RFC159152671848351
7No changeNantyffyllon RFC147162411924945
8UpMumbles RFC187011193341-14844
9DownSwansea Uplands RFC15708234267-3343
10No changePencoed RFC I195014215458-24338
11No changeKenfig Hill RFC174112218386-16836
12No changeBridgend Sports Club RFC160016104445-34122

Ospreys OC
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1UpPorthcawl RFC55001702314723
2DownBryncethin Youth6402110793122
3No changeMaesteg Harlequins Youth520356151-9512
4No changeTondu RFC410378473111
5No changeNantymoel RFC400411125-1144
6No changeMaesteg RFC00000000

Ospreys OD
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1UpYstradgynlais RFC15140159611448271
2DownNeath Athletic RFC17131349423925569
3No changeYstalyfera13110246314332056
4No changeCwmavon RFC1592432820012852
5No changeTonna RFC169074133803350
6UpDulais Valley RFC156093713224941
7DownAberavon Green Stars RFC156182842592541
8No changeGlyncorrwg RFC11209100429-32918
9UpTaibach RFC131012114511-39717
10DownPontardawe RFC16001699665-56617

Ospreys OE
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeSouth Gower Youth RFC 14120238611227462
2No changeBirchgrove RFC1110012796221749
3No changeVardre RFC12606210201936
4No changePontarddulais RFC1161423413210235
5No changeGowerton RFC116052571609734
6No changeDunvant Youth144010205356-15131
7No changeMorriston RFC9216129263-13418
8No changeGorseinon RFC12001278492-41412
9No changeFall Bay RFC00000000

Ospreys OF
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM