The Official Website of the WRU
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: Ospreys
2014-2015 - Youth League Ospreys Region
Ospreys OA
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeGlynneath RFC22142653432021480
2No changeAberavon Quins RFC1515005339743673
3No changeWaunarlwydd RFC2013163803037766
4No changeTonmawr RFC1910363612887362
5No changeBonymaen RFC16110541326215156
6No changeBridgend Athletic RFC169252892068353
7No changeKenfig Hill RFC206113301434-13347
8No changeNantyffyllon RFC157172512252646
9No changeMumbles RFC207013213416-20346
10No changeSwansea Uplands RFC166010234310-7642
11No changePencoed RFC I205015222478-25639
12No changeBridgend Sports Club RFC170017109501-39223

Ospreys OC
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1UpPorthcawl RFC66002064516128
2DownTondu RFC74032105315726
3No changeBryncethin Youth8404132139-724
4No changeMaesteg Harlequins Youth620456201-14513
5No changeNantymoel RFC500517183-1665
6No changeMaesteg RFC00000000

Ospreys OD
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeYstradgynlais RFC18170167013853286
2No changeNeath Athletic RFC17131349423925569
3No changeYstalyfera15120350319031361
4No changeCwmavon RFC17102536424112358
5No changeTonna RFC1710074423855755
6No changeAberavon Green Stars RFC177193443073747
7No changeDulais Valley RFC1660103923484443
8No changePontardawe RFC182016158687-52926
9No changeGlyncorrwg RFC142012122500-37822
10No changeTaibach RFC151014141595-45419

Ospreys OE
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeSouth Gower Youth RFC 14120238611227462
2No changeBirchgrove RFC1110012796221749
3UpGowerton RFC1270529117211939
4No changePontarddulais RFC126152461668036
5DownVardre RFC12606210201936
6No changeDunvant Youth144010205356-15131
7No changeMorriston RFC9216129263-13418
8No changeGorseinon RFC12001278492-41412
9No changeFall Bay RFC00000000

Ospreys OF
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM