The Official Website of the WRU
WRU Youth Leagues Fixtures & Tables
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: Scarlets
2014-2015 - Youth League Scarlets Region
Scarlets SC
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeTumble RFC99003154427143
2No changePontyberem RFC970228211316938
3No changeLlandeilo RFC95041251151030
4UpAmmanford RFC10505202201130
5DownAmman United RFC11506151201-5030
6No changeLlandovery RFC74031611332822
7No changeCefneithin RFC810799288-18913
8No changeLlangennech RFC700757230-1738
9No changePenygroes RFC20021784-672

Scarlets SB
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeCarmarthen Quins RFC99002598317640
2No changeLlanelli Wanderers RFC870129411917535
3No changeFelinfoel RFC96032819718434
4No changeLampeter Town RFC115062181655332
5No changeCarmarthen Athletic RFC1050527917110831
6No changeBurry Port RFC7403140147-722
7No changeKidwelly RFC9207111308-19717
8No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC910873251-17813
9No changeFurnace United RFC60065319-3146

Scarlets SD
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeCrymych RFC1616007387466480
2No changeMilford Haven RFC16110554131522660
3No changePembroke RFC1710074493549555
4No changeNarberth RFC14100433118115053
5UpPembroke Dock Harlequins RFC17908286331-4553
6DownWhitland RFC13100342814128752
7DownHaverfordwest RFC188010336478-14250
8No changeAberystwyth RFC98012606119940
9No changeCardigan RFC175012221360-13940
10No changeNeyland RFC116052522381433
11No changeTenby United RFC143011175433-25827
12No changeSt Davids RFC161015119634-51520
13No changeFishguard and Goodwick RFC160016115651-53617

Scarlets SE
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM