The Official Website of the Welsh Rugby Union
RAF Youth Fixtures & Tables
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: Scarlets
2013-2014 - Youth League Scarlets Region
Scarlets SC
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1UpAmmanford RFC107031971346324
2DownTumble RFC96211901018923
3No changeLlangennech RFC10514182175721
4No changeLlandeilo RFC114071891454419
5No changePontyberem RFC84131861315517
6No changeLlandovery RFC84041711244716
7No changePenygroes RFC900950372-3229
8No changeBrynamman RFC1100247173
9No changeCefneithin RFC00000000
10No changeHendy RFC00000000

Scarlets SB
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeCarmarthen Athletic RFC13120132312120237
2UpLlanelli Wanderers RFC1390433817616231
3UpBurry Port RFC148152461895731
4DownCarmarthen Quins RFC1290329015213830
5No changeLampeter Town RFC13517152255-10324
6No changeFelinfoel RFC11506200195521
7No changeFurnace United RFC122010133271-13816
8No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC140014106429-32314
9No changeKidwelly RFC00000000

Scarlets SD
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeCardigan RFC18160265317947450
2No changeCrymych RFC1212004495139836
3No changeWhitland RFC1490539622417232
4No changeMilford Haven RFC138053162437329
5No changeNarberth RFC15609276387-11127
6UpAberystwyth RFC127052521609226
7DownNeyland RFC12606249305-5624
8No changePembroke Dock Harlequins RFC154011223431-20823
9No changeTenby United RFC12507270263722
10No changeHaverfordwest RFC140113123563-44015
11No changeFishguard and Goodwick RFC11011084485-40112
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM