The Official Website of the WRU
WRU Youth Leagues Fixtures & Tables
League Table: WRU Youth Leagues: Scarlets
2014-2015 - Youth League Scarlets Region
Scarlets SC
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeTumble RFC1212004107034057
2No changePontyberem RFC1180334714819945
3No changeAmman United RFC14707208229-2141
4No changeAmmanford RFC126062452281737
5No changeLlandeilo RFC106041471291834
6No changeLlandovery RFC11605197191633
7No changeCefneithin RFC10109118384-26615
8No changeLlangennech RFC10001065291-22612
9No changePenygroes RFC20021784-672

Scarlets SB
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeLlanelli Wanderers RFC14130155616439264
2No changeCarmarthen Quins RFC13130040511029559
3No changeCarmarthen Athletic RFC1480639523216347
4No changeFelinfoel RFC1270532917915040
5No changeLampeter Town RFC1550102592461338
6No changeKidwelly RFC154110237446-20932
7No changeBurry Port RFC11506165274-10930
8No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC12219111328-21720
9No changeFurnace United RFC10001034512-47810

Scarlets SD
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
1No changeCrymych RFC212100994105889105
2No changeMilford Haven RFC20140670836634277
3UpPembroke Dock Harlequins RFC2111010363408-4565
4DownWhitland RFC17120555925930064
5DownPembroke RFC211101052842210664
6DownHaverfordwest RFC2210012469546-7764
7No changeNeyland RFC18120648636112563
8No changeNarberth RFC17120538327910462
9No changeAberystwyth RFC15120337017119960
10No changeCardigan RFC227015324502-17853
11No changeTenby United RFC184014237579-34234
12No changeSt Davids RFC241023230988-75830
13No changeFishguard and Goodwick RFC201019181846-66524

Scarlets SE
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
Pts
© 2015 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM