The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness PRO14
Guinness PRO14 Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors660017298742084028
2No changeMunster Rugby64021721135926103120
3No changeToyota Cheetahs6303199205-625293116
4No changeZebre Rugby Club6204147173-2618212111
5UpCardiff Blues6204114160-4611191110
6DownConnacht Rugby6105102118-161214228
7DownOspreys610597144-47817026

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeScarlets65012011001012794125
2UpUlster Rugby65011811136822142123
3DownLeinster Rugby65011701036722103023
4No changeEdinburgh Rugby6303109112-311121114
5UpBenetton Rugby6303105118-1311151114
6DownDragons6204138190-5214252010
7No changeSouthern Kings600663223-160731000
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM