The Official Website of the WRU
Regions League & Pool Tables: RaboDirect Pro12
RaboDirect PRO12 Table
2014-2015 - Guinness PRO12
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeOspreys870122512010522102030
2UpUlster Rugby8611204981062373130
3UpMunster Rugby8602196113832082228
4DownGlasgow Warriors86022021465622113027
5No changeLeinster Rugby84132081367225164224
6No changeConnacht Rugby85121481311716121023
7No changeScarlets84221861464019152022
8No changeEdinburgh Rugby8314120195-7511250115
9No changeCardiff Blues8116161228-671521118
10No changeNewport Gwent Dragons8107113192-79822127
11No changeZebre810790217-127823015
12No changeBenetton Treviso8017100231-1311029114
© 2014 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM