The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Wales Tables: Women's 6 Nations
Women's 6 Nations Championship Table
2017-2018 - Women's Six Nations
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeFrance Women5500163231402524027
2No changeEngland Women5401187441432964121
3No changeIreland Women52037992-1311141110
4UpItaly Women520363147-8410222010
5DownScotland Women510455125-70820015
6DownWales Women510448164-116726015
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM