The Official Website of the WRU
Wales Tables: Women's 6 Nations
Women's 6 Nations Championship Table
2016-2017 - Women's Six Nations
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeEngland Women5500216351813564027
2No changeIreland Women54018169121292018
3No changeFrance Women530214563822173116
4UpScotland Women520344167-123629019
5DownWales Women510460137-77921026
6No changeItaly Women500543118-75718011
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM