The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2018-2019 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBrynmawr RFC4400186541322774020
2No changePenallta440013952872274020
3No changeBrecon RFC440010032681442018
4No changeCwmbran RFC43018038421132115
5No changePontypool United RFC420212156651972111
6No changeRisca RFC4202101106-514162010
7No changeNelson RFC42028490-61215109
8No changeYnysybwl RFC410376147-711122105
9No changeCaerleon RFC410356106-50915105
10UpDowlais RFC410367112-45617015
11DownBlaenavon RFC400451146-95821101
12No changeHartridge RFC400413135-122120000
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM