The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness PRO14
Guinness PRO14 Table
2018-2019 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors65011971197828145025
2No changeOspreys64021421142817141118
3UpCardiff Blues63031651353018182317
4DownMunster Rugby63031961128428123015
5No changeConnacht Rugby63031261121414131215
6No changeZebre Rugby Club620492146-5412172010
7No changeToyota Cheetahs6015119236-1171732215

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby6501187979024113124
2No changeScarlets64021681293921152119
3UpBenetton Rugby6303145143220173116
4UpEdinburgh Rugby6303134139-514192216
5DownUlster Rugby6312134174-4014211116
6No changeDragons620498152-541123019
7UpSouthern Kings6105102197-951426217
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM