The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: WRU Regional Championships
WRU Regional Championship Tables
2018-2019 - WRU Regional Championships
Under 16
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBlues South U16440012837912074020
2No changeBlues North U163300131121192123015
3UpOspreys West U1632016762511102010
4DownScarlets West U1642027274-212122010
5DownScarlets East U163201685315109109
6DownOspreys East U1631025671-151011105
7No changeDragons U16's North410358110-521018004
8No changeRGC 1404 U16401355106-51916013
9No changeDragons U16's South401331141-110523002

Under 18
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeDragons U18's4400133686521103019
2No changeScarlets U18420213957822383011
3No changeOspreys U18420296149-5313242010
4No changeBlues U1831027781-41011217
5No changeRGC 1404 U18300339129-90620000
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM